Z Mapą Na Spacer - R4, Wyniki

2019-10-09


Średnia 3,3 km 17 PK
1 8210586 Adam Krochmal UNTS Warszawa 47:27
2 8280359 Krochmal Grzegorz Wolica 48:23 (+0:56)
3 7110672 Daniluk Karina BKS Wataha Warszawa 56:56 (+9:29)
4 8000842 Parfianowicz Joanna UNTS Warszawa 57:33 (+10:06)
5 887232 Drągowski Marek KS OK!Sport Warszawa 59:45 (+12:18)
6 8430740 Ewa Misiaczek   65:02 (+17:35)
7 8080258 Krochmal Małgorzata Wolica 104:43 (+57:16)
8 1418713 Wąsiewicz Marzena Team 360? Warszawa 108:34 (+61:07)
- 8040213 Wójtowicz Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa MP
- 1418718 Wąsiewicz Urszula Team 360? Warszawa MP
- 8072469 Ula Trykozko   MP
- 1986008 Michalska Izabela BKS Wataha Warszawa MP
- 1424638 Janus Mariusz BKS Wataha Warszawa MP
- 1986001 Kacper Kuźma BKS Wataha Warszawa MP
- 1409353 Szewczykowska Anna Team 360? Warszawa MP
- 1986005 Ela Kuźma BKS Wataha Warszawa MP
- 5646 Góraj Mariusz Klub InO SKRÓTY Radom MP
- 412128 Olbrycht Janusz OLBnO MP

Spacerowa 1,2 km 6 PK
1 300691 Natalia Pawilonis Team 360st Warszawa 18:07
2 1409360 Olgierd Blachut Team 360st Warszawa 18:12 (+0:05)
3 4651959 Nina Pociecha   34:01 (+15:54)
4 4651960 Lena Pociecha   34:03 (+15:56)
5 4651952 Maja Pociecha   34:25 (+16:18)

Długa 4,6 km 23 PK
1 8150384 Lesisz Kamil UNTS Warszawa 53:22
2 8640904 Urbaniak Krzysztof Pzos Warszawa 58:46 (+5:24)
3 8092006 Maciejewski Bartłomiej BKS Wataha Warszawa 62:04 (+8:42)
4 7207195 Mioduszewski Mateusz UKA / Warszawa 62:13 (+8:51)
5 412575 Sokalski Krzysztof KU AZS WAT Warszawa 71:14 (+17:52)
6 1418717 Wąsiewicz Piotr Team 360? Warszawa 73:21 (+19:59)
7 8300176 Maciejewski Mikołaj BKS Wataha Warszawa 76:19 (+22:57)
8 8000597 Karolina Pacek Burkina Faso MTBO Team 78:28 (+25:06)
9 1986004 Nowakowski Maciej BKS Wataha Warszawa 81:17 (+27:55)
10 8623282 Maciej Górski   85:06 (+31:44)
11 7170974 Nowakowski Sławomir BKS Wataha Warszawa 101:05 (+47:43)
- 8198611 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa MP
- 2067571 Filipczak Jagoda PUKS NDM MP
- 8050202 Wąsiewicz Jerzy Team 360? Warszawa MP
- 8030173 Błachut Igor Team 360? Warszawa MP
- 8052773 Walczyna Dariusz KInO Stowarysze MP
- 300643 Kuba Paradowski Geocaching Warszawa MP
- 8031886 Szmyt Barbara KInO Stowarysze MP
- 412015 Dorota Kajak Warszawa MP
- 300619 Korniluk Paweł Warszawa DNF
- - Przemek Witczak Dreamtime Trails DNF

Krótka 2,3 km 13 PK
1 8101219 Wójtowicz Hanna UNTS Warszawa 53:46
- 300669 Kacprzycki Olaf Olo Solo MP
- 2086530 Bargiel Beata KS OK!Sport Warszawa MP
- 1424639 Tomek Michalski BKS Wataha Warszawa MP
- 8121278 Śliwczyńska Ilona Team 360? Warszawa DNF
- 300667 Kazimierz Nasiadek Warszawa DNF
- 300693 Aleksander Nasiadek Warszawa DNF


Created 2019-10-10 00:06:19 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.13