Z Mapą Na Spacer 2019śr. 23.10.2019 22:31
FRPOSWarszawa
Wyniki - Białołęka Winnicastworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Długa (34)2,7 km 0 m27 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Galicz, Karol86BKS Wataha WarszawaElitaM17:510:00
2Piłkowski, Tadeusz90KS OK!Sport WarszawaElitaM20:52+3:01
3Lesisz, Kamil84UNTS WarszawaElitaM21:07+3:16
4Polishchuk, Mariya94UNTS WarszawaElitaK22:06+4:15
5Parzewski, JerzyKU AZS WAT WarszawaWeteranM23:28+5:37
6Maciejewski, Bartłomiej06BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM25:48+7:57
7Sokalski, Krzysztof82KU AZS WAT WarszawaWeteranM27:43+9:52
8Błachut, Igor73Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM28:56+11:05
9Wąsiewicz, Jerzy05Team 360? WarszawaMłodzikM30:07+12:16
10Jurek, Grzegorzind.WeteranM30:09+12:18
11Nowakowski, MaciejBKS Wataha WarszawaJuniorM30:34+12:43
12Śliwczyńska, Ilona78Team 360? WarszawaWeteranK30:56+13:05
13Pacek, Karolina88Burkina Faso MTBO TeamElitaK33:29+15:38
14Mioduszewski, Mateusz76UKA / WarszawaWeteranM33:36+15:45
15Nowicki, Dariuszind.WeteranM34:26+16:35
16Mossakowski, Przemysław60WarszawaElitaM34:57+17:06
17Kuś, Michał82KInO StowaryszeWeteranM36:12+18:21
18Górski, Maciej92ind.ElitaM36:36+18:45
19Szmyt, Barbara86KInO StowaryszeElitaK36:45+18:54
20Walczyna, Dariusz73KInO StowaryszeWeteranM40:00+22:09
21Wąsiewicz, Piotr70Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM41:53+24:02
22Łaski, Tomasz65KInO Stowarzysze/ZielonkaWeteranM45:30+27:39
23Korniluk, Paweł85WarszawaElitaM45:42+27:51
24Rekowski, Tomaszind.WeteranM47:33+29:42
25Paradowski, Jakub78Geocaching WarszawaWeteranM48:56+31:05
26Nowakowski, SławomirBKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranM54:49+36:58
27Łazowski, Krzysztof55KInO StowaryszeWeteranM55:16+37:25
28Kajak, Dorota91ind.ElitaK55:52+38:01
29Sobolewski, JakubWarszawaWeteranM57:59+40:08
30Łaska, Renata64KInO Stowarzysze/ZielonkaWeteranK64:30+46:39
31Łazowska, Sylwia76KInO StowaryszeWeteranK65:15+47:24
32Treszczotko, Dominika80ind.ElitaK90:57+73:06
 
Urbaniak, Krzysztof67Pzos WarszawaWeteranMnkl
Maciejewski, Mikołaj76BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranMnkl
 
 
 
Krótka (1)1,7 km 0 m17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Jurek, Ameliaind.MłodzikM46:260:00
 
 
 
Średnia (14)2,3 km 0 m24 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Krochmal, Adam86Bemowo Orienteering TeamElitaM26:420:00
2Wąsiewicz, Urszula07Team 360? WarszawaMłodzikK32:30+5:48
3Góraj, Mariusz70Klub InO SKRÓTY RadomWeteranM32:36+5:54
4Krochmal, Grzegorz59WolicaWeteranM36:05+9:23
5Parfianowicz, Katarzyna92ind.ElitaK36:41+9:59
6Szewczykowska, Anna80Team 360? WarszawaWeteranK39:56+13:14
7Misiaczek, EwaKB Galeria WarszawaWeteranK43:31+16:49
8Wąsiewicz, Marzena70Team 360? WarszawaWeteranK45:38+18:56
9Kuźma, Kacper10BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM55:28+28:46
10Kuźma, Elżbieta84BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranK55:31+28:49
11Parfianowicz, Marcin63ind.WeteranM64:17+37:35
12Krochmal, Małgorzata58WolicaWeteranK65:14+38:32
 
Jurojć, Przemysław89WarszawaElitaMnkl
Sobolewski, MateuszWarszawaJuniorMnkl
 
 
 
Spacerowa (3)1,0 km 0 m8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Pociecha, Ninaind.MłodzikK61:570:00
2Pociecha, Lenaind.MłodzikK62:01+0:04
3Pociecha, Majaind.MłodzikK62:03+0:06