Z Mapą Na Spacer 2019czw. 14.11.2019 01:26
FRPOSWarszawa
Wyniki - KS Spójnia W-wastworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Spacerowa (3)1,0 km0 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrataTekst2
1Pociecha, Majaind.MłodzikK27:320:00
2Pociecha, Ninaind.MłodzikK27:41+0:09
3Pociecha, Lenaind.MłodzikK27:45+0:13
 
 
 
Krótka (2)1,2 km0 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrataTekst2
1Pachucki, Tymoteusz07BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM12:560:00M
2Wójtowicz, Hanna10UNTS WarszawaMłodzikK13:28+0:32M
 
 
 
Średnia (15)1,4 km0 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrataTekst2
1September, Krzysztof6MBOT WarszawaWeteranM11:190:00
2Szewczykowska, Anna80Team 360? WarszawaWeteranK12:00+0:41
3Wójtowicz, Krzysztof04UNTS WarszawaJuniorM12:08+0:49M
4Góraj, Mariusz70Klub InO SKRÓTY RadomWeteranM13:21+2:02
5Parfianowicz, Katarzyna92ind.ElitaK15:12+3:53
6Krochmal, Adam86Bemowo Orienteering TeamElitaM15:44+4:25
7Parfianowicz, Marcin63ind.WeteranM15:51+4:32
8Krochmal, Grzegorz59WolicaWeteranM17:52+6:33
9Parfianowicz, Joanna19UNTS WarszawaWeteranK19:07+7:48
10Dolińska, Julia04BKS Wataha WarszawaJuniorK20:09+8:50
11Krzosek, BrunoUNTS WarszawaMłodzikM20:20+9:01
12Kędzierska, Zuzanna07UNTS WarszawaMłodzikK20:34+9:15
13Krzosek, KlementynaUNTS WarszawaMłodzikK20:47+9:28
14Kuźma, Kacper10BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM24:38+13:19
15Kuźma, Elżbieta84BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranK24:40+13:21M
 
 
 
Długa (25)2,0 km0 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrataTekst2
1Parfianowicz, PiotrUNTS WarszawaElitaM9:100:00M
2Galicz, Karol86BKS Wataha WarszawaElitaM10:55+1:45
3Polishchuk, Mariya94UNTS WarszawaElitaK11:05+1:55M
4Kubicka, ZuzannaUNTS WarszawaElitaK11:39+2:29M
5Mioduszewski, Mateusz76UKA / WarszawaWeteranM12:27+3:17
6Wąsiewicz, Jerzy05Team 360? WarszawaMłodzikM12:53+3:43
7Urbaniak, Krzysztof67Pzos WarszawaWeteranM13:22+4:12
8Witczak, Przemysław70Dreamtime TrailsWeteranM13:37+4:27M
8Sokalski, Krzysztof82KU AZS WAT WarszawaWeteranM13:37+4:27
10Michalak, KacperUNTS WarszawaJuniorM13:41+4:31
11Nowakowski, MaciejBKS Wataha WarszawaJuniorM14:00+4:50
12Pacek, Karolina88Burkina Faso MTBO TeamElitaK14:10+5:00
13Lesisz, Kamil84UNTS WarszawaElitaM14:38+5:28
14Michalak, TomaszUNTS WarszawaWeteranM15:01+5:51M
15Wrzesiński, Krzysztof686MBOT WarszawaWeteranM15:10+6:00M
16Doliński, Grzegorz72BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranM15:19+6:09
17Paradowski, Jakub78Geocaching WarszawaWeteranM15:46+6:36
18Wąsiewicz, Piotr70Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM16:00+6:50
19Nowicki, Dariuszind.WeteranM16:01+6:51M
20Jurojć, Przemysław89WarszawaElitaM17:26+8:16M
21Komorowski, Mateuszind.WeteranM18:31+9:21
22Filipczak, Jagoda94PUKS NDMElitaK20:29+11:19M
23Rekowski, Tomaszind.WeteranM21:17+12:07
24Misiaczek, EwaKB Galeria WarszawaWeteranK22:03+12:53
25Kajak, Dorota91ind.ElitaK22:32+13:22