Z Mapą Na Spacer 2017czw. 26.01.2017 19:37
ZAZU Sports / Fundacja RPOSWarszawa
Wyniki - Etap 1stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Długa (16)5,8 km35 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.CzasStrata
1Piotr Parfianowicz94UNTS WarszawaElita M25:280:00
2Dariusz Sokalski84Warszawa .Elita M30:08+4:40
3Mateusz Mioduszewski76UKA WarszawaWeteran M34:47+9:19
4Grzegorz SzlachtaAZS WAT WarszawaElita M36:14+10:46
5Sławek KurzawińskiAZS WAT WarszawaElita M36:51+11:23
6Kamil Szczepaniuk97Warszawa .Elita M37:53+12:25
7Paweł Biały90SKB KraśnikElita M39:17+13:49
8Przemysław Witczak70Dreamtime TrailsWeteran M43:49+18:21
9Tomasz CieślikAZS WAT WarszawaElita M44:10+18:42
10Barbara Szmyt86KInO Stowarzysze WarszawaElita K44:23+18:55
11Tomasz Łaski65KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa/ZielonkaWeteran M54:35+29:07
12Janusz Olbrycht55OLBnO WarszawaWeteran M59:32+34:04
 
Sebastian Domżalski80. .Weteran Mdysk.
Krystian Iżycki80Ciapaki i GłuptakiWeteran Mnkl
Michał Kuś82Warszawa .Weteran Mnkl
pkTomasz MichalakKS Spójnia WarszawaWeteran M33:51+8:23
 
 
 
Normalna (14)4,5 km27 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.CzasStrata
1Krzysztof Wójtowicz04UNTS WarszawaMłodzik M33:300:00
2Piotr Wąsiewicz70Nadarzyn .Weteran M34:44+1:14
3Mariusz Góraj70. .Weteran M34:56+1:26
4Magdalena Zemlak86Ciapaki i GłuptakiElita K34:59+1:29
5Urszula Trykozko77Team 360 WarszawaWeteran K39:38+6:08
6Joanna Parfianowicz64UNTS WarszawaWeteran K41:58+8:28
7Monika BorkowskaKS Spójnia WarszawaJunior K42:02+8:32
8Jerzy Wąsiewicz05Nadarzyn .Młodzik M42:38+9:08
9Filip JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaJunior M44:10+10:40
10Anna Olbrycht56OLBnO WarszawaWeteran K66:52+33:22
 
Marcin Szczęsny77Warszawa .Weteran Mnkl
Jakub Paradowski78Geocaching WarszawaElita Mnkl
Ewa RozmysłowiczWarszawa .Młodzik Knkl
Maciej ZaborskiKS Spójnia WarszawaJunior Mnkl
 
 
 
Spacerowa (3)2,1 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.CzasStrata
1Urszula Wąsiewicz07Nadarzyn .Młodzik K24:560:00
2Marzena Wąsiewicz70Nadarzyn .Weteran K25:00+0:04
3Hanna Wójtowicz10UNTS WarszawaMłodzik K32:25+7:29