Z Mapą Na Spacer 2017pt. 12.05.2017 11:25
ZAZU Sports / KS Spójnia / FRPOSWarszawa
Wyniki - Etap 4stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Długa (20)5,0 km20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Jendrych MarekOK!Sport Warszawa19:390:00
2Wójcik DariuszOK!Sport Warszawa21:02+1:23
3Galicz Karol86BKS Wataha Warszawa21:11+1:32
4Biały Paweł90SKB Kraśnik21:36+1:57
5Witczak Przemysław70Dreamtime Trails24:05+4:26
6Michalak KacperKS Spójnia Warszawa24:27+4:48
7Fliszkiewicz Bartłomiej91AZS WAT Warszawa25:14+5:35
8Mioduszewski Mateusz76UKA Warszawa25:50+6:11
9Doliński Grzegorz72BKS Wataha Warszawa26:08+6:29
10Śliwczyńska Ilona78. .27:30+7:51
11Pacek Karolina88. .28:26+8:47
12Szmyt Barbara86KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa30:18+10:39
13Łaski Tomasz65KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa/Zielonka30:30+10:51
14Marszałek MarekOK!Sport Warszawa30:41+11:02
15Rozwadowski Paweł68KInO Stowarzysze31:02+11:23
16Olbrycht Janusz55OLBnO Warszawa33:53+14:14
17Kuś Michał82Warszawa .34:02+14:23
18Paradowski Jakub78Geocaching Warszawa39:21+19:42
 
Jurojć Przemysław. .nkl
Urbaniak JerzyKS Spójnia Warszawaabs
 
 
 
Normalna (24)4,0 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Iżycki Krystian80Ciapaki i Głuptaki18:350:00
2Zemlak Magdalena86Ciapaki i Głuptaki19:37+1:02
3Wójtowicz Krzysztof04UNTS Warszawa21:07+2:32
4Drągowski MarekOK!Sport Warszawa22:03+3:28
5Nowicki Dariusz. .22:26+3:51
6Parfianowicz Adam92. .23:30+4:55
7Góraj Mariusz70. .23:45+5:10
8Parfianowicz Marcin63. .24:22+5:47
9Wąsiewicz Piotr70Nadarzyn .25:04+6:29
10Wąsiewicz Jerzy05Nadarzyn .26:00+7:25
11Seń Rozalia05. .26:48+8:13
12Karwan Grzegorz81. .27:00+8:25
13Parfianowicz Joanna64UNTS Warszawa27:02+8:27
14Karwan Daria87. .27:08+8:33
15Krochmal AdamBemowo27:13+8:38
16Malanowska AnnaKInO Stowarzysze27:16+8:41
17Bajorek Marta81Warszawa29:26+10:51
18Bargiel Beata65OK!Sport Warszawa30:01+11:26
19Łaska Renata64KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa/Zielonka35:30+16:55
20Parfianowicz Katarzyna. .37:22+18:47
21Galicz KrystynaBKS Wataha Warszawa44:15+25:40
 
Siwiec Mariusz50. .abs
Bonat JuliaKS Spójnia Warszawaabs
Borkowska MonikaKS Spójnia Warszawaabs
 
 
 
Spacerowa (13)2,4 km9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrata
1Wąsiewicz Urszula07Nadarzyn .18:040:00
2Wąsiewicz Marzena70Nadarzyn .18:10+0:06
3Olszewski Bartek iSkaBKS Wataha Warszawa21:57+3:53
4Wójtowicz Hanna10UNTS Warszawa26:30+8:26
5Golicki Łukasz08. .27:34+9:30
6Golicki Dominik76. .28:15+10:11
7Wysocki Stanisław29KS Spójnia Warszawa31:20+13:16
8Zglejszewski Marek79Dobra Wola II32:51+14:47
9Zielczyński Mieczysław. .39:29+21:25
10Pociecha Nina. .44:20+26:16
11Szymańska Marysia. .44:55+26:51
12Szymańska Natalia. .44:56+26:52
 
Nowicka Amelia. .abs